Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 10:30

E3 2013/14er Team

VfB Lohberg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

5:5

19.08.2023 11:00

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Viktoria Buchholz II

0:1

19.08.2023 12:30

E1 2014er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SuS 09 Dinslaken

0:26

19.08.2023 13:45

D1 2012er Team

Viktoria Buchholz

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

11:2

19.08.2023 14:00

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Viktoria Buchholz

5:2

20.08.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SC Croatia Mülheim

3:2

20.08.2023 15:30

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

VFB Speldorf

0:12

22.08.2023 16:45

E2 2014er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

FSV Duisburg II

3:8

26.08.2023 10:30

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SuS 09 Dinslaken VII

26.08.2023 11:15

E1 2014er Team

RWS Lohberg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

11:0

26.08.2023 11:30

E3 2013/14er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

SuS 09 Dinslaken VI

0:2

26.08.2023 11:30

F1 2015er Team

Spfr. Walsum 09

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

26.08.2023 12:15

E2 2014er Team

SF Hamborn 07 II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

14:1

26.08.2023 12:30

D2 2011/12er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

9:0

26.08.2023 13:00

D1 2012er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SuS 09 Dinslaken

0:11

26.08.2023 14:00

C1 2009/10er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

3:0

27.08.2023 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

TuS Viktoria Buchholz

2:6

02.09.2023 10:00

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SV Genc Osman Duisburg II

02.09.2023 10:00

G1 2017er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

02.09.2023 11:00

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SuS 09 Dinslaken VI

02.09.2023 11:00

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

SuS 09 Dinslaken

02.09.2023 11:30

E3 2013/14er Team

Spfr. Walsum 09 III

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

10:4

02.09.2023 12:30

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

TuS Union 09 Mülheim II

3:1

02.09.2023 14:30

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

TuS Union 09 Mülheim

0:2

02.09.2023 16:00

D1 2012er Team

SF Walsum 09

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

2:3

03.09.2023 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

DSC Preußen Duisburg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

4:3

03.09.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Mülheimer FC 97

1:3

06.09.2023 18:00

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

DJK Vierlinden

08.09.2023 17:30

D2 2011/12er Team

TSV Heimaterde II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

1:1

09.09.2023 10:00

F2 2016er Team

RWS Lohberg 3

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

09.09.2023 10:00

F1 2015er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken IV

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

09.09.2023 10:00

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SV Rhenania Hamborn

09.09.2023 11:00

E3 2013/14er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

VfvB Ruhrort-Laar II

9:0

09.09.2023 12:00

E2 2014er Team

SC Hertha Hamborn II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

0:8

09.09.2023 12:30

D1 2012er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1.FC Mülheim

1:5

09.09.2023 14:00

C1 2009/10er Team

VFB Speldorf

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

12:0

10.09.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

Tuspo Saarn

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

6:3

13.09.2023 17:00

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SF Hamborn 07 II

16.09.2023 10:00

G1 2017er Team

Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

16.09.2023 10:00

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SV Beeckerwerth

16.09.2023 11:30

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SC Wacker Dinslaken 2

16.09.2023 11:30

E2 2014er Team

DJK Lösort Meiderich II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

5:4

16.09.2023 12:00

E1 2014er Team

Spfr. Walsum 09

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

12:2

16.09.2023 13:00

D1 2012er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

4:2

16.09.2023 13:00

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SC Croatia Mülheim II

4:0

16.09.2023 15:00

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Duisburger SV 1900

8:0

17.09.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

Rheinland Hamborn

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1:3

21.09.2023 18:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SV Rhenania Hamborn

2:9

23.09.2023 10:00

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SV Genc Osman Duisburg

23.09.2023 11:00

F2 2016er Team

DJK Vierlinden III

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

23.09.2023 11:00

G2 2018er Team

SV Yesilyurt Möllen

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

23.09.2023 11:30

E1 2014er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

MTV Union Hamborn

8:3

23.09.2023 11:30

E3 2013/14er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

RWS Lohberg II

2:10

23.09.2023 12:30

D2 2011/12er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

5:2

23.09.2023 12:45

E2 2014er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

MTV Union Hamborn II

3:9

23.09.2023 17:00

C1 2009/10er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1:2

24.09.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SV Rhenania Hamborn

2:4

24.09.2023 13:00

B1 2007/08er Team

FSV Duisburg II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

10:2

27.09.2023 18:00

D1 2012er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

TuS Union 09 Mülheim

0:6

18.10.2023 17:00

G2 2018er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

21.10.2023 10:00

E3 2013/14er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken VII

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

2:4

21.10.2023 10:00

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

VfvB Ruhrort-Laar

21.10.2023 11:00

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Eintracht Walsum

21.10.2023 11:00

E2 2014er Team

SV Genc Osman Duisburg II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

0:7

21.10.2023 12:00

E1 2014er Team

FSV Duisburg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

20:1

21.10.2023 12:30

D1 2012er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

FSV Duisburg

0:6

21.10.2023 13:00

F1 2015er Team

SC Wacker Dinslaken

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

21.10.2023 14:15

D2 2011/12er Team

SF Hamborn 07 II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

4:0

21.10.2023 16:00

C1 2009/10er Team

SF Hamborn 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

0:1

22.10.2023 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SC Croatia Mülheim

0:17

22.10.2023 13:00

A1 2005/06er Team

FSV Duisburg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

5:1

28.10.2023 09:30

E3 2013/14er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

DJK Vierlinden II

3:0

28.10.2023 09:30

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

Eintracht Walsum

28.10.2023 10:00

G1 2017er Team

DJK Vierlinden

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

28.10.2023 10:00

G2 2018er Team

FSV Duisburg II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

28.10.2023 11:15

F2 2016er Team

Spfr. Walsum 09 F2

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

28.10.2023 12:00

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

FSV Duisburg II

0:2

28.10.2023 13:30

D1 2012er Team

SF Hamborn 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

5:0

28.10.2023 14:00

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

FSV Duisburg II

0:2

29.10.2023 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

SF Hamborn 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

6:1

04.11.2023 00:00

G2 2018er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken III

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

04.11.2023 10:00

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Spfr. Walsum 09

04.11.2023 11:00

F1 2015er Team

RWS Lohberg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

04.11.2023 11:15

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

DJK Vierlinden IV

04.11.2023 11:15

E3 2013/14er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

SV Genc Osman Duisburg IV

1:5

04.11.2023 12:00

D2 2011/12er Team

SF Walsum 09 II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

5:0

04.11.2023 13:00

D1 2012er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

TSV Heimaterde

4:0

04.11.2023 15:00

C1 2009/10er Team

Mülheimer SV 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

0:3

05.11.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

SF Hamborn 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

9:1

05.11.2023 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SUS 09 Dinslaken

0:5

11.11.2023 10:00

E3 2013/14er Team

SV Wanheim 1900 IV

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

1:5

11.11.2023 10:00

F2 2016er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken V

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

11.11.2023 10:30

E2 2014er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 II

5:0

11.11.2023 12:00

E1 2014er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Spfr. Walsum 09 II

3:5

11.11.2023 12:30

G1 2017er Team

SF Hamborn 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

11.11.2023 13:30

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

1.FC Mülheim II

4:0

11.11.2023 15:30

D1 2012er Team

SC Croatia Mülheim

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

3:3

11.11.2023 15:30

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

DJK Vierlinden

1:4

12.11.2023 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

Mülheimer SV 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

3:2

12.11.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SuS 09 Dinslaken

1:3

18.11.2023 00:00

G2 2018er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

18.11.2023 09:30

E3 2013/14er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg

7:3

18.11.2023 10:00

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

FSV Duisburg

18.11.2023 10:00

F1 2015er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

18.11.2023 11:00

E1 2014er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken III

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1:2

18.11.2023 11:00

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Eintracht Walsum 2

18.11.2023 12:15

D2 2011/12er Team

Spvg. Meiderich 06/95 II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

0:10

18.11.2023 12:45

E2 2014er Team

1.FC Duisburg Dersimspor

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

5:0

18.11.2023 13:00

D1 2012er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Spvg. Meiderich 06/95

5:0

18.11.2023 14:00

C1 2009/10er Team

SV Heißen

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

3:1

19.11.2023 11:00

D2 2011/12er Team

Viktoria Buchholz II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

2:0

21.11.2023 17:30

E2 2014er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

1:0

25.11.2023 10:00

F1 2015er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken III

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

25.11.2023 10:00

G2 2018er Team

Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

25.11.2023 11:00

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SuS Viktoria Wehofen

25.11.2023 15:00

C1 2009/10er Team

Viktoria Buchholz

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1:2

02.12.2023 10:00

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SV Hamborn 1890

02.12.2023 11:00

F2 2016er Team

RWS Lohberg 2

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

02.12.2023 11:30

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SuS 09 Dinslaken II

1:1

02.12.2023 13:15

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SuS 09 Dinslaken

0:5

03.12.2023 10:15

A1 2005/06er Team

Mülheimer SV 07

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

3:3

07.12.2023 17:00

F2 2016er Team

SuS Viktoria Wehofen

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

09.12.2023 10:00

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg

09.12.2023 11:30

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

SuS 09 Dinslaken III

10.12.2023 10:30

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

TSV Bruckhausen

7:2

10.12.2023 14:30

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

TSV Bruckhausen

1:1

16.12.2023 11:00

G2 2018er Team

SV Hamborn 1890

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

17.12.2023 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

VFB Speldorf

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

11:3

28.01.2024 12:30

A1 2005/06er Team

TSV Bruckhausen

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1:3

04.02.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

VFB Speldorf

2:3

17.02.2024 14:30

D2 2011/12er Team

TuS Union 09 Mülheim II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

1:1

17.02.2024 16:00

C1 2009/10er Team

TuS Union 09 Mülheim

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

8:0

18.02.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

SC Croatia Mülheim

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

3:0

18.02.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

VFB Speldorf

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

2:0

24.02.2024 14:00

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

TSV Heimaterde II

1:0

24.02.2024 16:00

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

VFB Speldorf

0:5

25.02.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TuS Viktoria Buchholz

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

0:3

02.03.2024 13:00

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Spvg. Meiderich 06/95 II

6:0

02.03.2024 16:00

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SV Heißen

1:1

03.03.2024 13:00

B1 2007/08er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

10:1

09.03.2024 12:00

D2 2011/12er Team

SC Croatia Mülheim II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

0:2

09.03.2024 14:15

C1 2009/10er Team

Duisburger SV 1900

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1:1

10.03.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

Mülheimer FC 97

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

6:1

10.03.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

DSC Preußen Duisburg

2:2

13.03.2024 19:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Rheinland Hamborn

2:2

16.03.2024 12:30

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SV Rhenania Hamborn II

4:3

16.03.2024 15:45

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SV Rhenania Hamborn

1:2

17.03.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Tuspo Saarn

4:3

13.04.2024 12:00

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SF Hamborn 07 II

13.04.2024 15:30

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SF Hamborn 07

14.04.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

14.04.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

FSV Duisburg II

20.04.2024 14:00

D2 2011/12er Team

FSV Duisburg II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

20.04.2024 15:00

C1 2009/10er Team

FSV Duisburg II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

21.04.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

FSV Duisburg

21.04.2024 13:00

B1 2007/08er Team

SC Croatia Mülheim

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

27.04.2024 14:00

D2 2011/12er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SF Walsum 09 II

27.04.2024 15:45

C1 2009/10er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Mülheimer SV 07

28.04.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SF Hamborn 07

04.05.2024 00:00

D2 2011/12er Team

1.FC Mülheim II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

04.05.2024 14:00

C1 2009/10er Team

DJK Vierlinden

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

05.05.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

SUS 09 Dinslaken

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

05.05.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SF Hamborn 07

12.05.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

12.05.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Mülheimer SV 07

26.05.2024 11:00

A1 2005/06er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Mülheimer SV 07

26.05.2024 11:00

B1 2007/08er Team

TSV Bruckhausen

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

DJK Vierlinden III

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SuS 09 Dinslaken V

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

SuS 09 Dinslaken II

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

SC Wacker Dinslaken 2

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SV Rhenania Hamborn II

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SuS 09 Dinslaken II

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

Spfr. Walsum 09

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

FSV Duisburg II

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SF Hamborn 07

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

Eintracht Walsum 2

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

Eintracht Walsum

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

Spfr. Walsum 09

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

SV Beeckerwerth

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

SF Hamborn 07 II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

SV Genc Osman Duisburg II

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

SuS 09 Dinslaken IV

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

RWS Lohberg 2

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

DJK Vierlinden

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SuS 09 Dinslaken III

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

SuS 09 Dinslaken

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

SV Genc Osman Duisburg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

FSV Duisburg

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

DJK Vierlinden IV

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken VII

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

SC Wacker Dinslaken

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

Eintracht Walsum

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

DJK Vierlinden

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

Termin offen

F1 2015er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld I

RWS Lohberg

Termin offen

G1 2017er Team

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

SV Yesilyurt Möllen

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Spfr. Walsum 09 F2

Termin offen

G2 2018er Team

VfvB Ruhrort-Laar

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II

RWS Lohberg 3

Termin offen

F2 2016er Team

SuS 09 Dinslaken VI

TV Jahn Hiesfeld II